VOJENSKÁ PUŠKA III.
                             14.8. 2010 Čekanice    
         
Kategorie A                                                
   Jméno Zbraň 1.terč 2.terč Celkem Pořadí
YUAN Yao CG 97 93 190 1
ZÁHORKA Miroslav CG 94 95 189 2
KOTRČ Zdeněk M 98 94 93 187 3
MELICHAR Jan CG 98 88 186 4
VAŠÍČEK Karel Mosin 95 90 185 5
ŠVÁB Aleš CG 93 92 185 6
TUŠL František M 98 92 92 184 7
KAFKA Antonín Mosin 93 90 183 8
TUŠL František M 98 88 90 178 9
POČINEK Miroslav SKS 88 88 176 10
PAVELKA Ivan Mosin 95 80 175 11
MÍČEK Milan M 98 86 85 171 12
KOLMANN Petr SVT 40 86 84 170 13
DOLÁK Karel CG 94 75 169 14
AUGUSTA Pavel CG 85 82 167 15
STIBOR Jan Mosin 92 74 166 16
ŠTĚCH Josef CG 82 82 164 17
KAŠPAR Milan SKS 90 74 164 18
SUDÍKOVÁ Radka SKS 88 75 163 19
MIKEŠ Vladimír M 98 89 71 160 20
FABIÁN Michal M 98 Jugo 85 73 158 21
VLACH Pavel Mosin 91 66 157 22
LÍBENEK Tomáš M1 91 66 157 23
SUJA Jan Mosin 79 77 156 24
HEŘMÁNEK Libor M1 88 67 155 25
ADAM Karel SKS 75 76 151 26
SCHRO"TTER Petr M 98 47 61 108 27
         
Kategorie B       
     Jméno Zbraň 1.terč 2.terč Celkem Pořadí
KAFKA Antonín M 16 97 94 191 1
TUŠL František M16 95 92 187 2
YUAN Yao SIG 95 90 185 3
BOČAN Stanislav st. CZ 858 96 88 184 4
TAUBR Pavel 54 97 86 183 5
MÍČEK Tomáš AR 15 93 90 183 6
DOLÁK Karel CZ 858 93 89 182 7
MELICHAR Jan AR 15 92 89 181 8
POČINEK Miroslav CZ 858 93 86 179 9
ŠTĚCH Josef Garant 93 86 179 10
MÍČEK Milan Dragunov 90 88 178 11
ŠVÁB Aleš AR 15 96 82 178 12
VESELÝ Pavel CZ 858 95 81 176 13
KAŠPAR Milan Rem.223 93 82 175 14
ANTROPIUS Emil CZ 858 94 81 175 15
HÁNDL Pavel 54 95 79 174 16
MORAVEC Miroslav M 16 87 87 174 17
LÍBENEK Tomáš AR 15 90 81 171 18
SUDÍKOVÁ Radka CZ 858 79 91 170 19
DVOŘÁK Karel CZ 858 87 83 170 20
KOTRČ Zdeněk SKS 85 81 166 21
BOČAN Stanislav ml. CZ 858 90 74 164 22
MORAVEC Miroslav CZ 858 81 78 159 23
VLACH Vladimír CZ 858 76 80 156 24
HAZMUKA Radoslav CZ 858 90 66 156 25
ŠERÝ Josef CZ 858 86 66 152 26
AUGUSTA Pavel CZ 858 76 75 151 27
PAKOSTA Karel CZ 858 77 73 150 28
MAITNER Petr CZ 858 75 70 145 29
KREJČA Miloslav 54 63 76 139 30
STIBOR Jan CZ 858 82 57 139 31
SCHRO"TER Petr CZ 858 70 64 134 32
KANTOR Jiří CZ 858 60 56 116 33
         
Kategorie D      
 Jméno Zbraň 1.terč 2.terč Celkem Pořadí
VESELÝ Pavel Win. 357 95 92 187 1
ANTROPIUS Emil Win. 357 90 88 178 2
SCHRÖTTER Petr Win. 357 64 64 128 3
         
                                        Kategorie E        
 Jméno Zbraň Celkem Pořadí    
ŠVÁB Aleš R. 40-XS 118 1    
MAITNER Petr SAKO 118 2    
ŠTEC Marian SAKO 118 3    
MAITNER Petr SAKO 118 4    
AUGUSTA Pavel CZ 550 116 5    
KANTOR Jiří CZ 550 116 6    
KANTOROVÁ Eva CZ 550 116 7    
PAVELKA Ivan Zenit 116 8    
VESELÝ Pavel CZ 527 113 9    
KAŠPAR Milan CZ 550 110 10    
ŠVÁBOVÁ Dana VS SF 109 11    
YUAN Yao Rem. 700 107 12    
TAUBR Pavel LA 15 97 13