VOJENSKÁ PUŠKA   
                              MALIGHENOVO STŘÍLENÍ    
                                     13.3. 2010 Čekanice    
         
                                                        Kategorie A      
   Jméno Zbraň 1.terč 2.terč Celkem Pořadí
TUŠL František Mosin 96 90 186 1
ŠVÁB Aleš CG 96 97 85 182 2
ŠTĚCH Josef CG 96 86 182 3
KOTRČ Zdeněk M98 100 80 180 4
KUTNOHORSKÝ Josef CG 96 84 180 5
ZÁHORKA Miroslav Mosin 96 84 180 6
KAFKA Antonín CG 1915 95 84 179 7
YUAN Yao CG 96 93 84 177 8
HEŘMÁNEK Libor M1 93 79 172 9
AUGUSTA Pavel CG 97 72 169 10
VAŠÍČEK Karel Mosin 94 75 169 11
MÍČEK Milan Mauser 93 76 169 12
STIBOR Jan SKS 94 73 167 13
SLAD Miroslav M98 86 78 164 14
KOTRČ Zdeněk SKS 90 74 164 15
SUDÍKOVÁ Radka SKS 90 71 161 16
KOLMANN Petr SVT 40 91 68 159 17
POČINEK Miroslav SKS 90 64 154 18
MIKEŠ Vladimír Mosin 93 60 153 19
ŠERÝ Josef ČZ 24 80 69 149 20
VLČEK Josef SKS 85 61 146 21
VLACH Vladimír SKS 88 53 141 22
MÍČEK Tomáš Mauser 89 48 137 23
KRAFT Jindřich ČZ 24 83 51 134 24
         
                                                   Kategorie B       
     Jméno Zbraň 1.terč 2.terč Celkem Pořadí
TUŠL František DAR 701 99 92 191 1
VAŠÍČEK Karel Mosin 99 84 183 2
ŠVÁB Aleš REM 15 98 85 183 3
KAFKA Antonín M16 98 84 182 4
YUAN Yao Rem .223 96 85 181 5
BOČAN Stanislav SA 58 92 88 180 6
YUAN Yao M16 96 80 176 7
ANTROPIUS Emil SA 58 96 77 173 8
HORÁK František REM 15 93 78 171 9
ŠTĚCH Josef GARANT 89 81 170 10
PAPEŽ Josef SA 58 90 79 169 11
POČINEK Miroslav SA 58 95 73 168 12
KUTNOHORSKÝ Josef SA 58 94 73 167 13
KREJČA Miloslav ČZ 24 98 66 164 14
VESELÝ Pavel SA 58 88 75 163 15
MIKEŠ Vladimír ČZ 54 86 77 163 16
ZÁHORKA Miroslav ENFIELD 88 74 162 17
KOZOJED Zdeněk Zastava 93 68 161 18
SUDÍKOVÁ Radka SA 58 91 70 161 19
HAZMUKA Radoslav SA 58 89 71 160 20
MÍČEK Milan SA 58 89 69 158 21
SLAD Miroslav SKS 87 64 151 22
STIBOR Jan SA 58 92 56 148 23
SCHOTTER Petr SA 58 84 43 127 24
VLACH Vladimír SA 58 90 32 122 25
ADAMEC František SA 58 35 71 106 26
         
                                                        Kategorie D      
 Jméno Zbraň 1.terč 2.terč Celkem Pořadí
VESELÝ Pavel RB .357 99 90 189 1
ANTROPIUS Emil RB .357 91 77 168 2
SCHOTTER Petr ROSSI .357 70 39 109 3
         
                                     Kategorie E        
               Jméno Zbraň Celkem Pořadí    
ŠVÁB Aleš REM 40 XS 80 1    
AUGUSTA Pavel CZ 550 47 2    
Pavel VESELÝ CZ 527 40 3    
SCHOTTER Petr CZ 550 31 4    
HORÁK František REM 700 31 5    
ŠVÁBOVÁ Dana REM 700 23 6    
ŠVÁBOVÁ Dana REM 40 XS 22 7    
MIKEŠ Vladimír CZ 54 19 8    
MÍČEK Tomáš Mosin 1891 14 9